EL: Auslosung Gruppenphase Gruppen A-L

Gruppe A: Manchester United, Fenerbahce Istanbul, Feyenoord Rotterdam, Zorya Lugansk
Gruppe B: Olympiakos Piräus, APOEL Nikosia , Young Boys Bern, FK Astana
Gruppe C: RSC Anderlecht, St.Etienne, FSV Mainz 05, Gabala FK
Gruppe D: Zenit St. Petersburg, AZ Alkmaar, Maccabi Tel Aviv , FC Dundalk
Gruppe E: Viktoria Pilsen, AS Rom, Austria Wien, Astra Giurgiu
Gruppe F: Athletic Bilbao, KRC Genk, Rapid Wien, Sassuolo Calcio

Gruppe G: Ajax Amsterdam, Standard Lüttich, Celta Vigo, Panathinaikos Athen
Gruppe H: Schachtar Donezk , Sporting Braga, KAA Gent, Atiker Konyaspor
Gruppe I: FC Schalke 04, RB Salzburg, Krasnodar FK, OGC Nizza
Gruppe J: AC Florenz, PAOK Saloniki, Slovan Liberec, Qarabag FK
Gruppe K: Inter Mailand, Sparta Prag, FC Southampton, Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Gruppe L: FC Villarreal, Steaua Bukarest, FC Zürich, Osmanlıspor FK

Europa League Quali.16/17:Ergebnisse Rückspiele Playoffs [25.08.16]

Rückspiele
25.08.2016

Rapid Wien – FK AS Trencin ………. 0:2 (0:2)
Rosenborg BK – Austria Wien ……….1:2 (0:0)
Grasshoppers Zürich – Fenerbahce ………. 0:2 (0:0)
Crvena Zvezda – Sassuolo Calcio ………. 1:1 (0:1)
West Ham United – Astra Giurgiu ………. 0:1 (0:1)
RSC Anderlecht – Slavia Prag ………. 3:0 (2:0)
KRC Genk – Lokomotiva Zagreb ………. 2:0 (1:0)
KF Shkëndija 79 – KAA Gent ………. 0:4 (0:0)
AS Saint-Etienne – Beitar Jerusalem ………. 0:0
AZ Alkmaar – Vojvodina ………. 0:0
BATE Borisov – FK Astana ………. 2:2 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec – AEK Larnaca ………. 3:0 (3:0)
Sparta Prag – SönderjyskE ………. 3:2 (1:2)
PAOK Saloniki – Dinamo Tbilisi ………. 2:0 (2:0)
Bröndby IF – Panathinaikos ………. 1:1 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piräus – FC Arouca ………. 2:1 (0:1 0:0) n.V.
Osmanlıspor FK – FC Midtjylland ………. 2:0 (1:0)
NK Maribor – Gabala FK ………. 1:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk – Medipol Basaksehir F.K ………. 2:0 (1:0)
Qarabag FK – IFK Göteborg ………. 3:0 (2:0)
FK Partizani – FK Krasnodar ………. 0:0
Hajduk Split – Maccabi Tel Aviv ………. 3:4 (2:1 1:0) i.E.

Europa League Quali.16/17:Ergebnisse Hinspiele Playoffs [18.08.16]

Playoffs

Hinspiele
FK AS Trencin – Rapid Wien ………. 0:4 (0:1)
Austria Wien – Rosenborg BK ………. 2:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahce – Grasshoppers Zürich ………. 3:0 (1:0)
Sassuolo Calcio – Crvena Zvezda ………. 3:0 (2:0)
Astra Giurgiu – West Ham United ………. 1:1 (0:1)
Slavia Prag – RSC Anderlecht ………. 0:3 (0:0)
Lokomotiva Zagreb – KRC Genk ………. 2:2 (0:1)
KAA Gent – KF Shkëndija 79 ………. 2:1 (1:1)
Beitar Jerusalem – AS Saint-Etienne ………. 1:2 (1:2)
Vojvodina – AZ Alkmaar ………. 0:3 (0:2)
FK Astana – BATE Borisov ………. 2:0 (0:0)
AEK Larnaca – Slovan Liberec ………. 0:1 (0:1)
SönderjyskE – Sparta Prag ………. 0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi – PAOK Saloniki ………. 0:3 (0:1)
Panathinaikos – Bröndby IF ………. 3:0 (1:0)
FC Arouca – Olympiakos Piräus ………. -:- (0:1)
FC Midtjylland – Osmanlıspor FK ………. 0:1 (0:1)
Gabala FK – NK Maribor ………. 3:1 (1:1)
Medipol Basaksehir F.K – Shakhtar Donetsk ………. 1:2 (0:2)
IFK Göteborg – Qarabag FK ………. 1:0 (0:0)
FK Krasnodar – FK Partizani ………. 4:0 (3:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hajduk Split ………. 2:1 (1:0)

Europa League Quali.16/17:Ergebnisse Rückspiele 3.Runde [04.08.16]

3.Runde

Rückspiele
03.-04.08.2016

Brondby IF – Hertha BSC ………. 3:1 (2:1)
Rapid Wien – Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino ………. 3:0 (2:0)
Slovan Liberec – FC Admira Wacker ………. 2:0 (2:0)
Spartak Trnava – Austria Wien ………. 4:5 (0:1 0:0) i.E.
West Ham United – NK Domzale ………. 3:0 (2:0)
Sassuolo Calcio – FC Luzern ………. 3:0 (2:0)
Apollon Limassol – Grasshoppers Zürich ………. 3:3 (1:2 2:1 0:0) n.V
Gabala FK – Lille OSC ………. 1:0 (1:0)
Cork City – KRC Genk ………. 1:2 (0:2)
Vorskla Poltava – Lokomotiva Zagreb ………. 2:3 (0:1)
AEK Athen – AS Saint-Etienne ………. 0:1 (0:1)
Spartak Moskau – AEK Larnaca ………. 0:1 (0:0)
FC Midtjylland – FC Videoton ………. 1:1 (0:0 0:1) n.V.
AIK Solna – Panathinaikos ………. 0:2 (0:0)
HJK Helsinki – IFK Göteborg ………. 0:2 (0:1)
HNK Rijeka – Medipol Basaksehir F.K ………. 2:2 (1:1)
JK Nomme Kalju – Osmanlıspor FK ………. 0:2 (0:2)
Hajduk Split – FC Aleksandriya ………. 3:1 (1:1)
FC Arouca – Heracles Almelo ………. 0:0
FK Krasnodar – FC Birkirkara ………. 3:1 (3:0)
FK Mlada Boleslav – KF Shkëndija 79 ………. 1:0 (0:0)
FC Rio Ave – Slavia Prag ………. 1:1 (0:1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Pandurii Targu Jiu ………. 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamo Minsk – Vojvodina ………. 0:2 (0:1)
SonderjyskE – Zaglebie Lubin ………. 1:1 (0:1)
NK Maribor – FC Aberdeen ………. 1:0 (0:0)
PAS Giannina – AZ Alkmaar ………. 1:2 (1:2)
FC Viitorul Constanta – KAA Gent ………. 0:0
Beitar Jerusalem – FK Jelgava ………. 3:0 (2:0)