Europa League:Ergebnisse/Tabelle Gruppen A-L 5.Spieltag [22.11.12]

Gruppe A
Donnerstag, 22.November, 18.00 Uhr
FK Anzhi Machatschkala – Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)

FC Liverpool – Y.Boys Bern 2:2 (1:0)
1:0 Shelvey (33.), 1:1 Bobadilla (52.), 2:1 J.Cole (72.), 2:2 Zarate (88.)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. FK Anzhi Machatschkala 5 3 1 1 6:2 10
2. FC Liverpool 5 2 1 2 10:9 7
3. Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 11:12 7
4. Udinese Calcio 5 1 1 3 7:11 4

Gruppe B
Atl.Madrid – Hap.Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)

1:0 Garcia (7.)
Acad.Coimbra – Vikt.Pilsen. 1:1 (0:0)
0:1 Horvath (57./FE), 1:1 Edinho (88.)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Atletico Madrid 5 4 0 1 7:3 12
2. Viktoria Pilsen 5 3 1 1 10:4 10
3. Academica de Coimbra 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
4. Hapoel Tel Aviv 5 0 1 4 2:11 1

Gruppe C
O.Marseille – Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:1)

0:1 Irtegun (40.)
B.M’gladbach – AEL Limassol 2:0 (0:0)
1:0 und 2:0 de Camargo (79.(90.+1)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Fenerbahce 5 4 1 0 10:4 13
2. Borussia Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 8:6 8
3. Olympique Marseille 5 1 2 2 9:8 5
4. AEL Limassol 5 0 1 4 1:10 1

Gruppe D
FC Brügge – Girond.Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)

0:1 und 0:2 Jussie (3./39.), 1:2 Lestienne (86.)
Newcastle Utd. – M.Funchal. 1:1 (1:0)
1:0 Marveaux (23.), 1:1 Fidelis (79.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Girondins Bordeaux 5 3 1 1 8:5 10
2. Newcastle United 5 2 3 0 7:3 9
3. FC Brügge 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
4. Maritimo Funchal 5 0 3 2 2:5 3

Gruppe E
St.Bukarest – VfB Stuttgart 1:5 (0:4)

0:1 Tasci (5.), 0:2 Harnik (18.), 0:3 Sakai (23.), 0:4 Okazaki (32.), 0:5 Okazaki (55.), 1:5 Costea (83.)
Molde FK – FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:1)
0:1 Santin (21./FE), 1:1 Chima (62.), 1:2 Gislason (76.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Steaua Bukarest 5 3 1 1 8:8 10
2. VfB Stuttgart 5 2 2 1 9:5 8
3. FC Kopenhagen 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
4. Molde FK 5 1 0 4 5:8 3

Gruppe F
AIK Solna – SSC Neapel 1:2 (1:1)

0:1 Dzemaili (20.) 1:1 Danielsson (35.), 1:2 Cavani (90.+3/FE)
Eindhoven – Dnjepropetrowsk 1:2 (1:1)
1:0 Wijnaldum (18.), 1:1 Selesnew (24.), 1:2 Konopljanka (54.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk 5 4 0 1 12:8 12
2. SSC Neapel 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
3. AIK Solna 5 1 1 3 5:10 4
4. PSV Eindhoven 5 1 1 3 5:6 4

Gruppe G
Donnerstag, 22.November, 19.00 Uhr

FC Basel – Sport.Lissabon 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 Schar (23.), 2:0 Stocker (67.), 3:0 Degen (71.)
Videoton FC – KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
0:1 Barda (19.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. KRC Genk 5 3 2 0 9:4 11
2. FC Basel 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
3. FC Videoton 5 2 0 3 5:5 6
4. Sporting Lissabon 5 0 2 3 2:9 2

Gruppe H
Donnerstag, 22.November, 18.00 Uhr
Rubin Kasan – Inter Mailand 3:0 (1:0)

1:0 Karadeniz (2.), 2:0 Rondon (86.), 3:0 Rondon (90.+1)
Nefti Baku – Partiz.Belgrad 1:1 (1:0)
1:0 Flavinho (10.). 1:1 Mitrovic (67.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Rubin Kasan 5 4 1 0 9:2 13
2. Inter Mailand 5 3 1 1 9:7 10
3. Partizan Belgrad 5 0 2 3 2:7 2
4. Neftschi Baku 5 0 2 3 2:6 2

Gruppe I
Donnerstag, 22.November, 19.00 Uhr
Sparta Prag – Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)

0:1 Benzia (46.), 1:1 Husbauer (53.)
Ironi Kirjat Schmona – Athletic Bilbao verlegt

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Olympique Lyon 5 4 1 0 12:8 13
2. Sparta Prag 5 2 2 1 9:6 8
3. Ironi Kirjat Schmona 4 0 2 2 6:9 2
4. Athletic Bilbao 4 0 1 3 5:9 1

Gruppe J
Donnerstag, 22.November, 19.00 Uhr
Lazio Rom – Tottenham Hotspur 0:0

Panathinaikos Athen – NK Maribor 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 Vitolo (67./FE)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Lazio Rom 5 2 3 0 5:1 9
2. Tottenham Hotspur 5 1 4 0 5:3 7
3. Panathinaikos Athen 5 1 2 2 3:8 5
4. NK Maribor 5 1 1 3 5:6 4

Gruppe K
Donnerstag, 22.November, 19.00 Uhr
Metalist Charkov – Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)

1:0 Cristaldo (46.), 2:0 Cleiton (86.)
Rosenborg Trondheim – Rapid Wien 3:2 (1:0)
1:0 Chibuike (28.), 1:1 Schrammel (54.), 1:2 Boyd (67.), 2:2 Elyounoussi (76.), 3:2 Prica (80.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt
1. Metalist Charkov 5 4 1 0 9:2 13
2. Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 8:2 10
3. Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 3 7:9 6
4. Rapid Wien 5 0 0 5 3:14 0

Gruppe L
Donnerstag, 22.November, 19.00 Uhr
Hannover 96 – FC Twente Enschede 0:0

Helsingborgs IF – UD Levante 1:3 (0:2)
0:1 Angel (8.), 0:2 Diop (35.), 0:3 Iborra (81.), 1:3 Sörum (89.)

Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Hannover 96 5 3 2 0 9:6 11
2. UD Levante 5 3 1 1 8:3 10
3. FC Twente Enschede 5 0 4 1 4:7 4
4. Helsingborgs IF 5 0 1 4 6:11 1

Europa League:Ergebnisse/Tabelle Gruppen G-L 4.Spieltag [08.11.12]

4.Spieltag, 21.05 Uhr

Gruppe G
Sp.Lissabon – KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)

1:0 van Wolfswinkel (64.), 1:1 Plet (90.)
FC Basel – FC Videoton 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 Streller (80.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. KRC Genk 4 2 2 0 8:4 8
2. FC Videoton 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
3. FC Basel 4 1 2 1 3:4 5
4. Sporting Lissabon 4 0 2 2 2:6 2

Gruppe H
Par.Belgrad – Inter Mailand 1:3 (0:0)

0:1 und 0:2 Palacio (51./75.), 0:3 Guarin (87.), 1:3 Tomic (90.+1)
Neftschi Baku – Rubin Kasan 0:1 (0:1)
0:1 Dyadyun (16.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Rubin Kasan 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
2. Inter Mailand 4 3 1 0 9:4 10
3. Neftschi Baku 4 0 1 3 1:5 1
4. Partizan Belgrad 4 0 1 3 1:6 1

Gruppe I
Athl.Bilbao – Olymp.Lyon 2:3 (0:2)

0:1 Gomis (22.), 0:2 Gourcuff (45.+2), 1:2 Ander (48.), 2:2 Aduriz (55./FE), 2:3 Lacazette (63.)
Kirjat Schmona-Sparta Prag 1:1 (1:1)
1:0 Tasevski (3.), 1:1 Kweuke (24.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Olympique Lyon 4 4 0 0 11:7 12
2. Sparta Prag 4 2 1 1 8:5 7
3. Ironi Kirjat Schmona 4 0 2 2 6:9 2
4. Athletic Bilbao 4 0 1 3 5:9 1

Gruppe J
Lazio Rom – Panathinaikos 3:0 (2:0)

1:0 und 2:0 Kozak (23./40.), 3:0 Floccari (58.)
Tottenham H. – NK Maribor 3:1 (1:1)
1:0 Defoe (22.), 1:1 Beric (40.), 2:1 Defoe (49.), 3:1 Defoe (77.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Lazio Rom 4 2 2 0 5:1 8
2. Tottenham Hotspur 4 1 3 0 5:3 6
3. NK Maribor 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
4. Panathinaikos Athen 4 0 2 2 2:8 2

Gruppe K
Met.Charkov – RB Trondheim 3:1 (1:1)

1:0 Taison (4.), 1:1 Dockal (42.), 2:1 Cleiton (70.), 3:1 Torres (90+2)
B.Leverkusen – Rapid Wien . 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 Hegeler (4.), 2:0 Schürrle (53.), 3:0 Friedrich (65.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Bayer Leverkusen 4 3 1 0 8:0 10
2. Metalist Charkov 4 3 1 0 7:2 10
3. Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
4. Rapid Wien 4 0 0 4 1:11 0

Gruppe L
FC Twente – UD Levante 0:0 (0:0)
Hannover 96 – Helsingborg 3:2 (1:0)

1:0 und 2:0 Diouf (3./50.), 2:1 Djurdic (59.), 2:2 Bedoya (67.), 3:2 Huszti (90.+1/FE)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Hannover 96 4 3 1 0 9:6 10
2. UD Levante 4 2 1 1 5:2 7
3. FC Twente Enschede 4 0 3 1 4:7 3
4. Helsingborgs IF 4 0 1 3 5:8 1

Europa League:Ergebnisse/Tabelle Gruppen A-F 4.Spieltag [08.11.12]

4.Spieltag, 19.00 Uhr

Gruppe A
Machatschkala – Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)

1:0 Traore (45.+2)
Udinese C.- Young B.Bern 2:3 (0:1)
0:1 Bobadilla (27.), 1:1 d.Natale (47.), 1:2 Farnerud (65.), 1:3 Nuzzolo (73.), 1:3 Fabbrini (83.)
Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. FK Anzhi Machatschkala 4 2 1 1 4:2 7
2. FC Liverpool 4 2 0 2 8:7 6
3. Young Boys Bern 4 2 0 2 9:10 6
4. Udinese Calcio 4 1 1 2 7:9 4

Gruppe B
Vikt.Pilsen – Hap.Tel Aviv 4:0 (2:0)

1:0 Kolar (23.), 2:0 Stipek (40.), 3:0 Kolar (76.), 4:0 Bakos (84.)
Acad.Coimbra – Atlet.Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
1:0 Wilson (28.), 2:0 Wilson (70./FE)
Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Atletico Madrid 4 3 0 1 6:3 9
2. Viktoria Pilsen 4 3 0 1 9:3 9
3. Academica de Coimbra 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
4. Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 0 1 3 2:10 1

Gruppe C
O.Marseille – B.M’gladbach 2:2 (0:1)

0:1 Hanke (20.), 1:1 Barton (54.), 2:1 J.Ayew (67.), 2:2 Arango (90.+3)
Fenerbahce – AEL Limassol 2:0 (2:0)
1:0 Kuyt (11.), 2:0 Sow (41.)
Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 9:4 10
2. Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 6:6 5
3. Olympique Marseille 4 1 2 1 9:7 5
4. AEL Limassol 4 0 1 3 1:8 1

Gruppe D
FC Brügge – Newcastle Utd 2:2 (2:2)

1:0 Trickovski (14.), 2:0 Jörgensen (19.), 2:1 Anita (42.),2:2 Ameobi (43.)
Gir.Bordeaux – Mar.Funchal 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 Bellion (16.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Newcastle United 4 2 2 0 6:2 8
2. Girondins Bordeaux 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
3. FC Brügge 4 1 1 2 4:7 4
4. Maritimo Funchal 4 0 2 2 1:4 2

Gruppe E
Kopenhagen – VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0)

0:1 Ibisevic (76.), 0:2 Harnik (90.+2)
Molde FK – Steaua Bukarest 1:2 (0:2)
0:1 Chipciu (21.), 0:2 Latovlevici (37.), 1:2 Chima (56.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Steaua Bukarest 4 3 1 0 7:3 10
2. VfB Stuttgart 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
3. FC Kopenhagen 4 1 1 2 2:4 4
4. Molde FK 4 1 0 3 4:6 3

Gruppe F
SSC Neapel-Dnjepropetrowsk 4:2 (1:1)

1:0 Cavani (7.), 1:1 Fedetskiy (33.), 1:2 Sosulja (52.), 2:2 Cavani (77.), 3:2 Cavani (88.), 4:2 Cavani (90.+2)
AIK Solna – PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 Bangura (12.)
Tabelle
Pl Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt

1. Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk 4 3 0 1 10:7 9
2. SSC Neapel 4 2 0 2 9:8 6
3. AIK Solna 4 1 1 2 4:8 4
4. PSV Eindhoven 4 1 1 2 4:4 4